Übersicht Spiele nach Datum

05.11.22

16:00 mB1   TuRa Meldorf - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg

03.12.22

11:00 wE2   HSG Kalkberg - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2

13:00 wC2   Bramstedter TS - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2

13:00 wD1   SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - HSG EiderHarde

13:45 mA   TSV Büsum - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg

14:00 wD2   SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2 - HSG Kalkberg

14:00 wE1   Berliner SC/SH - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 3

15:00 wE3   SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - BSV Kisdorf 2

15:40 wB1   MTV Dänischenhagen - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg

16:00 mD1   SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - HSG EiderHarde

17:30 mD2   SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2 - HSG Kalkberg

18:00 1. Damen   SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - Berliner TSC

04.12.22

09:45 wC1   HSG Tills Löwen - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg

11:00 mE   SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - TSV Ellerau

15:00 2. Damen   TuS Lübeck - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2

09.12.22

17:45 wB1   SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - MTV Lübeck 2

10.12.22

13:30 mB2   SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2 - HSG Holsteinische Schweiz

14:00 mC   SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - HSG WaBo 2011

15:30 mA   SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - TSV Weddingst.

16:00 wB2   SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2 - Boizenburg. HV

17:30 mD2   TV Trappenkamp - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2

18:00 1. Herren   SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 2

11.12.22

11:00 mE   SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - SV Sülfeld

12:00 mD1   HG OKT - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg

12:00 wE3   SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - Berliner SC/SH

12:30 wC1   SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - TSV Nord Harrislee

12:45 wE2   TSV Ellerau - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2

14:00 wC2   SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2 - SG WIFT Neumünster

14:30 wB1   SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - Bramstedter TS

16:00 3. Damen   SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 3 - TuS Hartenholm

17:00 2. Damen   SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2 - TSV Lindewitt

17.12.22

13:00 wE3   SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - SG Todesfelde/Leezen

14:00 wD1   SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - HSG Schü/We/Re

15:00 wC1   SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - HSG EiderHarde

16:00 1. Herren   SG Hörnerkirchen/Hohenfelde - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg

17:30 3. Damen   TV Trappenkamp - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 3

18.12.22

12:30 wE3   BSV Kisdorf 2 - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg

15:00 mB1   SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - HSG Kremperheide-Münsterdorf

15:00 wB2   VfL Geesthacht - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2

17:00 2. Damen   SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2 - SV Sülfeld

31.12.22

15:00 mA   HSG Fockbek/Nübbel/Alt Duvenstedt - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg

14.01.23

14:00 mE   SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - TuS Hartenholm

15:00 mB2   TSV Groß Grönau - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2

15.01.23

11:00 wB2   SG Boostedt/Großenaspe - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2

11:00 wC1   MTV Lübeck - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg

13:00 mB1   SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - SVT Neumünster

15:00 1. Herren   SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - SV Sülfeld

15:00 2. Damen   ATSV Stockelsdorf 2 - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2

17:00 mA   SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - WSV Tangstedt

21.01.23

14:00 wB2   SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2 - SG Todesfelde/Leezen

15:00 mA   HSG EiderHarde 2 - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg

22.01.23

11:00 mE   HSG Kaltenkirchen/Lentföhrden - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg

13:00 mB2   SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2 - HSG Kalkberg

15:00 mB1   HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg

15:00 wC1   SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - HSG Holstein Kiel/Kronshagen

17:00 2. Damen   SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2 - HSG Schü/We/Re

28.01.23

15:00 mA   SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - TSV Ellerau

17:00 2. Damen   IF Stjernen FL - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2

29.01.23

13:00 wC1   HSG EiderHarde - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg

15:00 1. Herren   TSV Hardebek - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg

04.02.23

13:00 mE   SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - HSG Kalkberg

15:30 2. Damen   SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2 - Lauenburger SV

16:45 mA   Slesvig IF - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg

05.02.23

13:15 wB2   HSG BesteTrave - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2

17:15 1. Herren   HSG Störtal Hummeln - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg

11.02.23

10:00 mE   SV Wahlstedt - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg

14:00 wC1   SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - VfL Bad Schwartau

15:00 wB2   SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2 - HSG Tills Löwen

18:00 1. Herren   SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - SG Kollm/Neuen

12.02.23

11:00 mB1   SG WIFT Neumünster - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg

15:00 mB2   SG Glinde/Reinbek - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2

18.02.23

14:00 mE   SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - SC Nahe 08

14:00 wC1   Handewitter SV - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg

16:00 2. Damen   HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2

16:00 mB2   SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2 - HSG Tills Löwen

18:00 mB1   SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - TuRa Meldorf

19.02.23

15:00 wB2   TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2

25.02.23

15:30 wC1   SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - HSG Wagrien

17:00 mA   HSG Kremperheide-Münsterdorf - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg

26.02.23

17:00 2. Damen   SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2 - HC Treia/Jübek

04.03.23

14:30 wC1   HSG Schü/We/Re - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg

15:00 mA   SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - HSG Fockbek/Nübbel/Alt Duvenstedt

16:15 mB2   ATSV Stockelsdorf - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2

05.03.23

14:00 mE   SG Todesfelde/Leezen - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg

15:00 2. Damen   SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2 - HSG Tarp/Wande

15:00 mB1   HSG Störtal Hummeln - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg

15:00 wB2   HSG Kalkberg - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2

11.03.23

15:00 wC1   SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - HG OKT

17:00 2. Damen   SG Dithmarschen Süd - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2

17:00 mB1   SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - HSG Hohe Geest / Sport-Club Itzehoe

18:00 mA   SG Dithmarschen Süd - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg

12.03.23

13:00 wB2   SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2 - TSV Ellerau

15:00 mB2   SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2 - HSG Ostsee N/G

18.03.23

11:00 mE   TSV Ellerau - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg

25.03.23

12:30 mA   SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - TSV Büsum

14:15 wC1   TuRa Meldorf - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg

15:15 wB2   Boizenburg. HV - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2

26.03.23

13:15 mB2   HSG Holsteinische Schweiz - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2

15:00 2. Damen   SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2 - TuS Lübeck

01.04.23

13:00 wC1   SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - HSG Tills Löwen

15:00 mB1   HSG Kremperheide-Münsterdorf - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg

15:30 mA   TSV Weddingst. - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg

02.04.23

11:00 mE   SV Sülfeld - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg

15:00 wB2   SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2 - VfL Geesthacht

16:45 2. Damen   TSV Lindewitt - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2

29.04.23

16:00 wC1   TSV Nord Harrislee - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg

19:00 2. Damen   SV Sülfeld - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2

31.05.23

13:00 mB2   HSG Ostsee N/G - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2